Memoriál J. Srkalové

05.01.2020 08:33

 

Výsledková listina Memoriál Jar. Srkalové 9.r.

Chomutov 4.1.2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kat.: muži, junioři, senioři

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

pořadí

Příjmení, jméno

rok nar.

č. průkazu/ č. Klubu

I.

II.

III.

IV.

V.

VI.

celkem

CT

1

Jeremiáš Josef

1957

06460/0587

93

91

89

95

95

94

557

 

2

Nos Pavel

1976

32462/0523

94

92

90

92

89

94

551

 

3

Kožíšek Petr

1964

38055/0543

92

91

92

92

90

93

550

 

4

Bláha Tomáš

1980

12725/0038

94

91

89

89

93

93

549

 

5

Ruffer Jaroslav

1984

28336/0019

93

90

93

89

90

91

546

7

6

Pecheritsa Vadim

1972

41067/0893

87

94

91

93

93

88

546

5

7

Ing. Voříšek Jan

1991

41042/0405

90

90

87

91

88

93

539

 

8

Kučera Ladislav

1953

19431/0038

89

84

91

93

88

91

536

 

9

Karfík Zdeněk

1977

41225/0587

87

88

86

88

91

93

533

 

10

Čepelík Tomáš

1980

40689/0038

83

93

90

85

92

85

528

 

11

Hlaváček Zdeněk

1954

17785/0523

89

83

88

90

87

89

526

 

12

Tomšíček Ámos

2001

41070/0069

87

85

85

91

88

88

524

 

13

Litera Jiří

1965

02020/0069

85

81

84

92

95

82

519

 

14

Beneš Milan

1966

39327/0543

84

93

89

83

82

85

516

 

15

Křikava Ivan

1962

41071/0069

83

88

84

86

86

85

512

 

16

Bernáth Milan

1935

01794/0038

81

89

79

91

85

83

508

 

17

Němeček Václav ml.

2001

41124/0523

82

84

80

86

81

87

500

 

18

Petrů Jaroslav

1977

42450/0405

76

79

80

90

89

77

491

 

 

 

 

Kat.: Dorost

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

pořadí

Příjmení, jméno

rok nar.

č. průkazu/ č. Klubu

I.

II.

III.

IV.

V.

VI.

celkem

CT

1

Kouňovský Jiří

2002

40663/0069

91

84

93

88

 

 

356

 

2

Petrů Matěj

2004

41041/0405

89

87

86

91

 

 

353

6

3

Bláhová Adéla

2003

40688/0038

88

92

86

87

 

 

353

2

4

Menhardová Kateřina

2005

42989/0405

86

88

87

87

 

 

348

4

5

Prontekerová Anežka

2004

42652/0405

82

86

92

88

 

 

348

2

6

Bartoš Jan

2008

43511/0405

84

83

82

91

 

 

340

 

7

Škorpil Václav

2005

43044/0069

86

78

84

78

 

 

326

2

8

Zvolánek Jakub

2004

42807/0543

85

87

79

75

 

 

326

1

9

Kadlec Martin

2003

43107/0019

80

81

80

80

 

 

321

 

10

Novotný Jakub

2002

42061/0019

81

75

77

81

 

 

314

4

11

Papcunová Anna

2007

42976/0543

76

84

76

78

 

 

314

1

12

Sváčková Adéla

2007

42885/0069

67

79

71

71

 

 

288

3

13

Šorf Ondřej

2003

43427/0038

79

71

67

71

 

 

288

0

14

Šlechta Radek

2006

43379/0543

64

77

67

66

 

 

274

 

15

Růžičková Kateřina

2005

NČ/0038

41

32

21

22

 

 

116

 

 

 

 

Kat.: ženy, juniorky

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

pořadí

Příjmení, jméno

rok nar.

č. průkazu/ č. Klubu

I.

II.

III.

IV.

V.

VI.

celkem

CT

1

Červenková Renata

1974

40692/0069

91

95

95

95

93

95

564

 

2

Slezáková Blanka

1989

32672/0294

87

90

84

90

92

93

536

 

3

Nosová Martina

1981

18641/0523

90

87

88

95

87

85

532

 

4

Jindrová Hana

1994

37482/0587

90

87

85

81

92

90

525

 

5

Dragounová Jana

1980

40185/0523

87

83

89

90

82

89

520

 

6

Kořínková Anna

1996

40408/0405

88

90

92

90

76

83

519

 

7

Maliariková Soňa

1974

42060/0019

82

86

78

82

87

89

504

 

8

Bc. Poláchová Markéta

1988

40210/0543

86

88

76

84

86

80

500

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hl. rozhodčí: Pavel Šlechta – A 1697

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kontakt

sskduchcov SSK Duchcov
Husova 12
41901 Duchcov
předseda : Zdeněk Hlaváček 724983416 jednatel : Mgr.Martina Nosová 604650714 hospodář : Zdeněk Neudert 725279927 sskduchcov@volny.cz