VC Děčína

12.01.2020 09:11

Velká cena Děčína

 

Disciplína č.

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Disciplína

Vzduchová pistole 60 ran

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Program

Kategorie

Ženy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

 

11.01.2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pořadí

Start.č.

Jméno

RN

Č. průkazu

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

Celkem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

47

SALAVCOVÁ Hana

2003

42327

93

91

89

92

92

89

546

 

 

 

0200 - SSK Manušice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8xCT

2

13

BOHÁČKOVÁ Martina

1972

25208

93

91

91

93

90

88

546

 

 

 

0019 - SSK Boletice nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5xCT

3

9

NOSOVÁ Martina

1981

18641

88

91

90

87

94

88

538

 

 

 

0523 - SSK Duchcov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12xCT

4

49

JUNGMANOVÁ Irena

1976

42945

90

90

90

91

87

90

538

 

 

 

0905 - SSK Liberec

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10xCT

5

35

MALIARIKOVÁ Soňa

1974

42060

89

85

75

90

90

90

519

 

 

 

0019 - SSK Boletice nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8xCT

6

19

DRAGOUNOVÁ Jana

1980

40185

83

82

87

84

92

86

514

 

 

 

0523 - SSK Duchcov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5xCT

Hlavní rozhodčí: B-1667 - RUFFER Jaroslav

 

 

 

 

 

SCOPI software

 

Velká cena Děčína

 

 

Disciplína č.

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Disciplína

Vzduchová pistole 60 ran

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Program

 

Kategorie

Muži

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

 

11.01.2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pořadí

Start.č.

Jméno

RN

Č. průkazu

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

Celkem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

39

BOHÁČEK Jiří

1974

1140

93

95

92

94

91

95

560

 

 

 

 

0019 - SSK Boletice nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12xCT

 

2

42

LANGER Miroslav

2000

42337

96

93

95

93

91

88

556

 

 

 

 

0200 - SSK Manušice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11xCT

 

3

16

ZÁBRANSKÝ Milan

1975

23672

92

96

94

94

88

92

556

 

 

 

 

0715 - SSK Technických služeb Bílina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10xCT

 

4

48

FIDLER Tomáš

1988

34943

95

94

93

92

88

91

553

 

 

 

 

0019 - SSK Boletice nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13xCT

 

5

38

BLÁHA Tomáš

1980

12725

97

91

87

94

91

92

552

 

 

 

 

0038 - SSK Ústí nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10xCT

 

6

14

HUBÁČEK Pavel

1957

32651

90

90

87

93

93

95

548

 

 

 

 

0715 - SSK Technických služeb Bílina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12xCT

 

7

46

RUFFER Jaroslav

1984

28336

92

93

91

92

84

95

547

 

 

 

 

0019 - SSK Boletice nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5xCT

 

8

28

KUČERA Ladislav

1953

19431

89

92

90

88

95

91

545

 

 

 

 

0038 - SSK Ústí nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8xCT

 

9

26

FIDRANSKÝ Richard

1981

42216

93

92

86

87

93

93

544

 

 

 

 

0437 - SSK SPORCK Stará Lysá

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10xCT

 

10

11

FILIPOVSKÝ Jiří

1970

29592

92

91

94

90

87

90

544

 

 

 

 

0715 - SSK Technických služeb Bílina

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8xCT

 

11

12

PLÍŠEK Miloslav

1970

39613

85

90

96

92

84

94

541

 

 

 

 

0003 - SSK 3. uliční Česká Lípa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10xCT

 

12

18

NĚMEČEK Václav

1969

75695

94

82

93

86

95

90

540

 

 

 

 

0523 - SSK Duchcov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8xCT

 

13

31

PRŮŠA Josef

1952

6808

88

96

92

90

88

85

539

 

 

 

 

0437 - SSK SPORCK Stará Lysá

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11xCT

 

14

10

MINAŘÍK Marek

1971

41918

88

91

82

90

89

96

536

 

 

 

 

0200 - SSK Manušice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9xCT

 

14

7

PLÍŠEK Jindřich

1999

39611

91

98

84

88

87

88

536

 

 

 

 

0200 - SSK Manušice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9xCT

 

16

3

HLAVÁČEK Zdeněk

1954

17785

91

92

88

85

89

90

535

 

 

 

 

0523 - SSK Duchcov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4xCT

 

17

51

KRÁSA Jaroslav

1955

17071

87

83

88

90

91

91

530

 

 

 

 

0420 - SSK Teplice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7xCT

 

18

37

KOČÍ Vratislav

1957

5826

86

89

87

91

86

90

529

 

 

 

 

0772 - SSK Liberec KPK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10xCT

 

19

27

DOUŠA Rostislav

1973

42476

81

87

90

93

84

93

528

 

 

 

 

0019 - SSK Boletice nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6xCT

 

20

34

ČEPELÍK Tomáš

1980

40689

88

90

86

83

86

92

525

 

 

 

 

0038 - SSK Ústí nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9xCT

 

21

20

BENEŠ Milan

1966

39326

85

84

89

87

88

87

520

 

 

 

 

0543 - SSK Louny - město

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3xCT

 

22

17

NĚMEČEK Václav

2001

41124

86

89

86

86

85

85

517

 

 

 

 

0523 - SSK Duchcov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6xCT

 

22

5

TESAŘ Vladimír

1974

24415

85

84

83

90

87

88

517

 

 

 

 

0003 - SSK 3. uliční Česká Lípa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5xCT

 

24

44

STRANÍK Květoslav

1942

14099

83

86

91

81

88

86

515

 

 

 

 

0028 - SSK INVA Liberec

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6xCT

 

25

1

VONDRÁČEK Václav

1952

26439

84

88

86

83

86

87

514

 

 

 

 

0028 - SSK INVA Liberec

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2xCT

 

26

24

KRČMÁŘ Aleš

1973

1516

84

90

84

79

83

89

509

 

 

 

 

0772 - SSK Liberec KPK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5xCT

 

27

15

BERNÁTH Milan

1935

1794

85

77

86

79

80

88

495

 

 

 

 

0038 - SSK Ústí nad Labem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2xCT

 

28

41

KOUSAL Vladimír

1962

2539

88

84

89

81

0

0

342

 

 

 

 

0405 - SSK Chomutov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4xCT

 

Hlavní rozhodčí: B-1667 - RUFFER Jaroslav

 

 

 

 

 

SCOPI software

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                       

 

 

 

Kontakt

sskduchcov SSK Duchcov
Husova 12
41901 Duchcov
předseda : Zdeněk Hlaváček 724983416 jednatel : Mgr.Martina Nosová 604650714 hospodář : Zdeněk Neudert 725279927 sskduchcov@volny.cz